北斗賞

山本健吉評論賞

文學の森賞

募集要項



北斗賞

受賞履歴一覧


年代 受賞者 作品 選考委員
第1回
(2010)
川越歌澄 「雲の峰」 石田郷子
五島高資
高山れおな
第2回
(2011)
堀本裕樹 「熊野曼陀羅」 星野高士
小林貴子
仙田洋子
第3回
(2012)
高勢祥子 「火粉」 稲畑廣太郎
四ツ谷龍
津川絵理子
第4回
(2013)
涼野海音 「一番線」 守屋明俊
山田佳乃
渡辺誠一郎
第5回
(2014)
藤井あかり 「尖塔」 橋本榮治
大井恒行
今井肖子
第6回
(2015)
抜井諒一 「青蜥蜴」 小島健
浦川聡子
木暮陶句郎
第7回
(2016)
西村麒麟 「思ひ出帳」 中岡毅雄
田中亜美
立村霜衣
第8回
(2017)
堀切克洋 「尺蠖の道」 横澤放川
鳥居真里子
山本素竹
山本健吉賞

受賞履歴一覧


年代 俳句部門 短歌部門 詩部門 評論部門 歌詞部門
第1回
(2001)
伊藤敬子
『百景』
島田修二
『行路』
田中清光
『再生』
田中義信
『元禄の鬼才
   宝井其角』

 宮坂静生
『俳句からだ感』
福山雅治
『桜坂』
第2回
(2002)
黛まどか
『京都の恋』
玉井清弘
『六白』
守中高明
『シスター・アンティゴネーの暦のない墓』
井川博年
『そして、船は行く』

平井照敏
『蛇笏と楸邨』

原満三寿
『金子光晴の世界』
ゴスペラーズ
『ひとり』
第3回
(2003)
山上樹実雄
『四時抄』

きくちつねこ
『花晨』
大島史洋
『燠火』

成瀬有
『流離伝』
四元康祐
『世界中年会議』
深沢了子
『近世中期の
   上方俳壇』

仁平勝
『俳句のモダン』
BEGIN
『島人ぬ宝』
第4回
(2004)
きちせあや
『消息』
佐佐木幸綱
『はじめての雪』
該当作無し 東聖子
『蕉風俳諧における
<季語・季題>の研究』
該当作無し
第5回
(2005)
角川春樹
『海鼠の日』
水原紫苑
『あかるたへ』
季村敏夫
『木端微塵』
加藤郁乎
『市井風流―俳林随筆』

宗田安正
『昭和の名句集を読む』
第6回
(2006)
該当無し 吉川宏志
『海雨』
清水哲男
『黄燐と投げ縄』
うさみとしお
『長谷川素逝
   圓光の生涯』

新倉俊一
『評伝 西脇順三郎』

エズラ・パウンド
『「ピサ詩篇」の
   翻訳と注釈』

第7回
(2007)
角川春樹
『角川家の戦後』
栗木京子
『けむり水晶』
吉田文憲
『六月の光、九月の椅子』
前田霧人
『鳳作の季節』
第8回
(2008)
村越化石
『八十路』
米川千嘉子
『衝立の絵の乙女』
アーサー・ビナード
『左右の安全』
山田春生
『戦中戦後俳壇史
   俳句の旗手』
第9回
(2009)
伊藤通明
『荒神』
島田修三
『東洋の秋』
高貝弘也
『子葉声韻』
中村雅樹
『俳人 宇佐美魚目』
第10回
(2010)
中岡毅雄
『啓示』
永田和宏
『日和』
川口晴美
『半島の地図』
該当なし
第11回
(2011)
加藤郁乎
『晩節』
    岩岡中正
『虚子と現代』
第12回
(2012)
山陰石楠
『天心』
    鈴木豊一
『俳句編集ノート』
第13回
(2013)
深見けん二
『菫濃く』
第14回
(2014)
後藤比奈夫
第15回
(2015)
大牧広
第16回
(2016)
寺井谷子
文學の森賞

第一回(2005年)

大賞 豊田都峰『雲の唄』
準大賞 柴田多鶴子『恵方』
川村杳平『羽音』
林紀之介『花野井』
優良賞 細井紫幸『家灯』
日下野仁美『花暦』
白石めだか『申と丑』
水谷洋子『花刺繍』
大東由美子『靴音』
下山田禮子『恋の忌』
小澤克己『庵と銀河』
根本青愁『渾身』
松本ヤチヨ『海流』
松村多美『せつせつと』
佳作 小川名梅乃『稲妻』
志村正治『菊蕾』
下田洋子『櫻東風』
瀧澤白絣『春暁』
大圖四星『光年』
関口美子『海の音』
村上秋嶺『土の軌跡』
安田英巣『金の蕊』
石山雅之『花野』
松本可南『山河抄』
柴崎左田男『大地』
石田克子『能衣裳』
安田雪松『合歓の丘』
菅沼義忠『浪の華』
川合憲子『椿屋敷』
松永浮堂『げんげ』
畑稔『瀝瀝』
石黒東吾『五大 地水火風空』
筒井草雨『漂流』
潮崎つらゆき『潮崎つらゆき句集』

第二回(2006年)

大賞 河野多希女『戀句流麗』
準大賞 藤田あけ烏『日の辻』
針呆介『冬遍路』
落合水尾『浮野』
優良賞 氷高爽『星宿』
細原順子『芋の露』
岩淵喜代子『かたはらに』
豊長みのる『北垂のうた』
近藤實『四時觀望』
小高沙羅『花時計』
梶川みのり『転校生』
石川多歌司『露の枝折戸』
山田智津子『真珠の肌に』
大岳水一路『氷室の桜』
高橋克郎『塞翁が馬』
若井嘉津子『途中下車』
柴田おさを『起伏』
宮川杵名男『山河抄』
長島衣伊子『青』
中村保典『県央の森』
齋藤梅子『太初は海』
児玉輝代『天穹』
福島昌美『熔流』
岡崎光魚『朱肉の蓋』
佳作 久松久子『青葦』
早渕道子『香久山』
山内遊糸『時雨虹』
野村浜生『望郷』
かしまゆう『Tシャツ』
山崎十生『大道無門』
小林宗一『思羽』
佐分靖子『若狭ぐじ』
海老名衣子『戦さあるな』
秦夕美『孤舟』
森早和世『花氷』
吉川禮子『春襲』
小川洋子『惜別』
松井恭子『黄金の鯉』
鳥海美智子『水鳥』
秋山素子『山幸彦の妣』
山本一史『郭公』
新村長門『魚太る』
黒川純吉『杣入』
吉田松籟『吉田松籟句集』
相模ひろし『雪沓』
中山晧雪『年上』
名和未知男『くだかけ』
松木実『星祭』
松本可南『旅情』
鮫島康子『梅』
福本弘明『桜堂』
関野星夜『獅子座流星群』
佐野鬼人『脇役』
藤田枕流『古稀』

第三回(2007年)

大賞 中村正幸『万物』
準大賞 東城伸吉『冬赤城』
寺島ただし『なにげなく』
森田かずや『青岬』
優良賞 片山淳子『ほうたる』
原田左斗志『葡萄群その後』
山本一歩『一楽』
宇都宮満水『蘆の角』
小出治重『土星』
高橋将夫『炎心』
堤白雨『堤白雨句集』
杓谷多見男『自然』
小島麦人『田には風』
山田こと江『歴日』
中西碧秋『一喝』
志甫千平『涅槃』
下田明子『恋・海峡』
環順子『夢帽子』
前田留菜『田んぼ』
小林巳之『凍鶴』
小倉一郎『俳彩』
坂口晶弘『句品の輝き』
大牧広『いのちうれしき』
佳作 難波正子『柳絮』
神永千代子『名花十友』
田代早苗『誰よりも』
阿部晶子『湧水』
瀧沢無人『遊びをせむとや』
森川麗子『森川麗子句集』
河村正浩『何時しか』
篠原信久『畳の上』
秋元恵美子『帰心』
勝田たつし『牛蒡祭』
遠藤真砂明『波太渡し』
秋山青潮『檣燈』
島田秋芽『飛水抄』
今井静『宇宙の微笑』
山本順子『花のうてな』
安達祥『野分船』
鈴木正子『有心』
日端よしえ『能舞台』
堀米康『神の旅』
小松左月『終りの蟬』
土田京子『春秋』
野間口一夫『夏山の牛』
阿部千代子『献身』
橋本薫『なにはの端居』
鎌田次男『亀の唄』
やまもと仁『酒水』
本多俊子『さくらの音』
花森こま『銀河の恋人』
島田隆子『輪廻』
伊藤式郎『畳の蟻』
赤司六哉『葱坊主』
宮澤さくら『今生』
松下晴耕『春秋』
前川美智子『豆の花』
福島せいぎ『天蓋』
薬師寺彦介『陸封』
田中兼豊『曲者』
稲垣光子『絵付筆』

第四回(2008年)

大賞 伊藤白潮『卍(まんじ)』
準大賞 藤田宏『長城』
池田義弘『白鳥』
水見壽男『九線譜』
秀逸賞 粟飯原孝臣『続・土』
飯野幸雄『原爆忌』
井村経郷『三ヶ日町の俳人たち』
上野一孝『風の声を聴け』
うさみとしお『柚子たわわ』
蛯名晶子『かく生きて』
大田羅漢子『喜寿』
岡正実『奥羽の時代』
岡田曻玉『青動かねば』
加藤みき『うさぎハット』
梶田悦堂『蒼茫』
加藤洋子『白魚』
齋藤もとじ『踏青』
鈴木大林子『鉄路』
津川絵理子『和音』
長棟光山子『打坐』
花田春兆『喜憂刻々』
早川翠楓『穂の原村』
日原輝子『大黄落』
平峯蜉城『焙爐』
保坂加津夫『どつこいしょ』
星野光二『透明』
優良賞 新井竜才『狼の眼光』
荒金久平『初空』
伊藤青砂『玫瑰晩花』
犬竹水鶏『冬銀河』
井上摂子『あけくれ』
弥冨とき子『鏡山』
伊予田由美子『彩雲』
上野燎『望郷』
臼井無窓子『窓』
大西比呂『ガラスの船』
小柳恍朗『善忘』
片之坂みす子『花の袖』
加藤春子『花行脚』
金井大松『くりすます』
鎌田亮『雪間草』
国岡博子『万両』
倉本岬『折紙』
小泉礼子『恩寵』
後藤五子『海光』
雑賀純子『記紀の神』
佐藤ただを『坑夫』
柴田孤岩『信天翁』
十見達也『雪意』
鈴木ふさえ『空そして宙』
圖子まり絵『彼方より』
柘植草風『アプレゲール』
田中とし子『山の韻』
戸栗末廣『こほろぎ』
長坂希依子『不帰の瞼』
浜崎素粒子『浜崎素粒子句集』
西本あきら『高野』
根本たか子『早苗田』
早﨑明『早﨑明句集』
林友次郎『天帝』
林二三子『雲の緞帳』
広原美智子『藁塚時雨』
福地記代『絆橋』
二松斐子『命名』
本郷草風『綾杉』
松田美奈『萌草』
三輪初子『火を愛し水を愛して』
望月末夫『稔田』
八木裕子『明窓』
山口紹子『LaLaLa』
山口文一『春夏秋冬』
雷淑子『定座』
渡辺照子『白靴』

第五回(2013年)

大賞 淵脇護『襲魂』
大山安太郎『大山安太郎全句集』
準大賞 河内静魚『夏風』
文學の森賞 森田峠『甲山』
豊田都峰『水の唄』
田井三重子『寒鰤の来る夜』
河野薫『あざみ日和』
久保るみ子『さふらんさふらん』
竹田摠一郎『父祖の地』
羽根尾一孝『瑠璃雫』
佐藤尚夫『薔薇』
古賀しぐれ『淡海』
畑中とほる『下北』

第六回(2014年)

大賞 佐久間慧子『夜の歌』
松浦加古『這子』
準大賞 阿部宗一郎『出羽に青山あり』
山下美典『花彦』
優良賞 山本則夫『親鸞』
本田攝子『水中花』
篠原喜々『踊子』
曽根新五郎『海女』
文學の森賞 土屋義方『春の女神』
增田斗志『今年竹』
天川悦子『花の線稜』
泉とし子『フーコー振り子』
阿波岐八雲『残軀』
中山くに子『祭太鼓』
小鳥幸男『春星』
木田千女『千女随筆集』

第七回(2015年)

大賞 小倉英男『壺天』
準大賞 大串章『俳句とともに 大串章講演集』
優良賞 橋爪鶴磨『祷りの木』
長嶺千晶『雁の雫』
福島せいぎ『遊戯』
文學の森賞 高松文月『白鳥』
宮原榮子『薄雪草』
実松展子『赤き手袋』
伊原正江『晩白柚』
中村正幸『絶海』
江見悦子『朴の青空』
川越さくらこ『火の破片』
関田誓炎『雨童子』
隈可須奈『蓬籠』
吉本宣子『木の春』
青柳志解樹『里山』
佐藤麻績『つばらつばら』

第八回(2016年)

大賞 辻桃子『馬つ子市』
準大賞 塩川雄三『海峡』
藤井冨美子『藤井冨美子全句集』
優良賞 依田善朗『ゆっくりと読む』
安原葉『生死海』
藤崎実『倶生』
柴田多鶴子『花種』
大野鵠士『多次元』
川崎陽子『帰心』
入賞 栗林浩『新俳人探訪』
佐藤哲『どさんこのうた』
森田ていじ『翌檜』
小河洋二『延命水』
藤本始子『白猫』
野島梅二『秋扇』
荒金久平『炭塵』
甘糟怜子『星祭』
中山香代子『彩の糸』
舩津正昭『流光』
千葉幸江『リスの遊び場』

第九回(2017年)

大賞 松本可南『山の声』
準大賞 大高霧海『菜の花の沖』
岡田史乃『ピカソの壺』
優良賞 佐藤小枝『枯野まで』
藤崎さだゑ『あめつち』
坂元正一郎『尺蠖』
河野薫『従心』
森加名恵『声』
特別賞 池内英夫『禅寺丸柿』
加藤三振『木曾山中』
才野洋『冬の石』
伊藤敬子『風雅永遠』
入賞 舛田傜子『陶器の馬』
安曇統太『酔いどれて統太』
深田雅敏『暫』
小笠原玲子『赤の鼓動』
近藤真由美『星ひとつ』
久光良一『残り火』
明石晃一『朝比奈雑記』

第十回(2018年)

大賞 坂口昌弘『ヴァーサス日本文化精神史』
藤木俱子『星辰』
準大賞 大輪靖宏『海に立つ虹』
高橋将夫『蜷の道』
優良賞 手拝裕任『道をしへ』
七種年男『輪中の空』
石田野武男『方位石』
中村國司『明日も生きてゐる感じ』
長島衣伊子『星まつり』
西池みどり『貝の化石』
特別賞 所山花『山こそ思へ』
大牧広『俳句・その地平』
松林朝蒼『夏木』
矢島康吉『箏漏亭日常』
入賞 園靖之助『國原』
藤森和子『花守の影』
高田緑風『大銀河』
諸田宏陽子『川根夫婦滝』
小野紗耶子『次の間』
志摩陽子『遠き日』
萩沼嘉枝『春隣』
薬師寺彦介『無音界』
白井重之『谷と村の行程』
萩山栄一『不思議の国』
宮本秀峰『枇杷』
上野泰子『朴の花』
河野哲也『双樹の欅』
川合憲子『生地』
石橋みちこ『旅鞄』

お問合せ